Consiglio - Cds Economia Aziendale

Tipologia: Consiglio

Funzione

Componenti

  1. Devalle Alain (Presidente)
  2. Aiello Marco
  3. Aimar Fabio
  4. Alfiero Simona
  5. Baccarin Stefano
  6. Baldi Francesco
  7. Barettini Cristina
  8. Baritello Vittorio
  9. Battisti Enrico
  10. Bava Fabrizio
  11. Beltramo Riccardo
  12. Bendazzoli Claudio
  13. Bertoldi Bernardo
  14. Biancone Paolo
  15. Bitetto Antonella
  16. Boggio Cecilia
  17. Bogli Fabrizio
  18. Boidi Massimo
  19. Bollani Luigi
  20. Bonadonna Alessandro
  21. Bortolotti Bernardo
  22. Bottacin Luca
  23. Branca Stefano
  24. Bresciani Stefano
  25. Broccardo Laura
  26. Büchi Giacomo
  27. Cagnasso Oreste
  28. Callegari Mia
  29. Campanale Claudio Giovanni
  30. Candelo Elena
  31. Cane Massimo
  32. Cantino Valter
  33. Carena Mario
  34. Casalegno Cecilia
  35. Cerrato Stefano A.
  36. Cisi Maurizio
  37. Coggiola Nadia
  38. Corazza Laura
  39. Cugno Anna
  40. Cugno Monica
  41. Damilano Marina
  42. De Bernardi Paola
  43. De Sury Paul
  44. De Vincentiis Paola
  45. Di Chio Giuseppe
  46. Di Giacomo Marina
  47. Druetta Ruggero
  48. Duglio Stefano
  49. Favro-Paris Maria Maddalena
  50. Ferraresi Pier Marco
  51. Ferraris Alberto
  52. Franco Alberto
  53. Fugazza Carolina
  54. Gallarati Alberto
  55. Gamba Valter
  56. Gay Mario
  57. Genovesio Antonella
  58. Giachino Chiara
  59. Giacosa Elisa
  60. Gianola Alberto
  61. Giorgino Vincenzo
  62. Giovando Guido
  63. Gola Gianluigi
  64. Grandinetti Mario
  65. Grinza Elena
  66. Isaia Eleonora
  67. Landini Simone
  68. Lucia Maria Giuseppina
  69. Manzi Luca Maria
  70. Margarita Sergio
  71. Martinengo Maria Cristina
  72. Martra Andrea
  73. Melis Nicoletta
  74. Migliavacca Alessandro
  75. Miglietta Nicola
  76. Monti Antonello
  77. Mosca Fabrizio
  78. Musumeci Toti S.
  79. Nuciari Marina
  80. Olocco Stefano
  81. Ossola Giovanni
  82. Pagliai Letizia
  83. Paissa Paola
  84. Peira Giovanni
  85. Pellicelli Anna Claudia
  86. Perini Andrea
  87. Pia Patrizia
  88. Pisoni Pietro
  89. Pisu Stefano
  90. Pollifroni Massimo
  91. Ponzio Silvia
  92. Puddu Luigi
  93. Racca Gabriella Margherita
  94. Rainero Christian
  95. Ricciardi Francesca
  96. Riganti Dott. Federico
  97. Rinaldi Gustavo
  98. Rizzato Fabio
  99. Ronco Roberto
  100. Rossi Ugo
  101. Rovera Cristina
  102. Sallustio Carlo
  103. Salvadori Maria Giulia
  104. Scagnelli Simone Domenico
  105. Schiesari Roberto
  106. Secinaro Silvana
  107. Silvestro Paolo
  108. Sorano Enrico
  109. Tardivo Giuseppe
  110. Tessa Barbara
  111. Tibiletti Luisa
  112. Tirabeni Lia
  113. Togati Teodoro
  114. Tradori Vania
  115. Truant Elisa
  116. Uberti Mariacristina
  117. Vanz Giuseppe
  118. VARESE Erica
  119. Vesce Enrica
  120. Viassone Milena
  121. Vicini Ronchetti Alessandro
  122. Wallace Fergus
  123. Ziggioto Andrea
  124. Aquilano Alessia (Studente)
  125. Astrua Michele (Studente)
  126. Dall' Olio Abel (Studente)
  127. Ditaranto Vitanna (Studente)

Contatti

Documenti

Ultimo aggiornamento: 21/11/2018 07:59
Campusnet Unito
Location: http://www.ecoaz.unito.it/robots.html
Non cliccare qui!