Vai al contenuto pricipale

Consiglio - Cds Economia Aziendale

Tipologia: Consiglio

Funzione

Documenti

Componenti

  1. Devalle Alain (Presidente)
  2. Aiello Marco
  3. Aimar Fabio
  4. Alfiero Simona
  5. Baccarin Stefano
  6. Baldi Francesco
  7. Barettini Cristina
  8. Baritello Vittorio
  9. Battisti Enrico
  10. Bava Fabrizio
  11. Beltramo Riccardo
  12. Bendazzoli Claudio
  13. Bertoldi Bernardo
  14. Biancone Paolo
  15. Bitetto Antonella
  16. Boggio Cecilia
  17. Bollani Luigi
  18. Bonadonna Alessandro
  19. Bortolotti Bernardo
  20. Bottacin Luca
  21. Branca Stefano
  22. Bresciani Stefano
  23. Broccardo Laura
  24. Büchi Giacomo
  25. Cagnasso Oreste
  26. Callegari Mia
  27. Campanale Claudio Giovanni
  28. Candelo Elena
  29. Cane Massimo
  30. Cantino Valter
  31. Carena Mario
  32. Casalegno Cecilia
  33. Cerrato Stefano A.
  34. Cisi Maurizio
  35. Coggiola Nadia
  36. Corazza Laura
  37. Cugno Anna
  38. Cugno Monica
  39. Damilano Marina
  40. De Bernardi Paola
  41. De Sury Paul
  42. De Vincentiis Paola
  43. Di Chio Giuseppe
  44. Di Giacomo Marina
  45. Druetta Ruggero
  46. Duglio Stefano
  47. Favro-Paris Maria Maddalena
  48. Ferraresi Pier Marco
  49. Ferraris Alberto
  50. Franco Alberto
  51. Fugazza Carolina
  52. Gallarati Alberto
  53. Gamba Valter
  54. Gay Mario
  55. Genovesio Antonella
  56. Giachino Chiara
  57. Giacosa Elisa
  58. Gianola Alberto
  59. Giorgino Vincenzo
  60. Giovando Guido
  61. Gola Gianluigi
  62. Grandinetti Mario
  63. Isaia Eleonora
  64. Landini Simone
  65. Lucia Maria Giuseppina
  66. Manzi Luca Maria
  67. Margarita Sergio
  68. Martinengo Maria Cristina
  69. Martra Andrea
  70. Melis Nicoletta
  71. Migliavacca Alessandro
  72. Miglietta Nicola
  73. Monti Antonello
  74. Mosca Fabrizio
  75. Musumeci Toti S.
  76. Nuciari Marina
  77. Ossola Giovanni
  78. Pagliai Letizia
  79. Paissa Paola
  80. Peira Giovanni
  81. Pellicelli Anna Claudia
  82. Perini Andrea
  83. Pia Patrizia
  84. Pisoni Pietro
  85. Pollifroni Massimo
  86. Ponzio Silvia
  87. Puddu Luigi
  88. Racca Gabriella Margherita
  89. Rainero Christian
  90. Ricciardi Francesca
  91. Riganti Federico
  92. Rinaldi Gustavo
  93. Rizzato Fabio
  94. Ronco Roberto
  95. Rossi Ugo
  96. Rovera Cristina
  97. Sallustio Carlo
  98. Salvadori Maria Giulia
  99. Scagnelli Simone Domenico
  100. Schiesari Roberto
  101. Secinaro Silvana
  102. Silvestro Paolo
  103. Sorano Enrico
  104. Tardivo Giuseppe
  105. Tessa Barbara
  106. Tibiletti Luisa
  107. Tirabeni Lia
  108. Togati Teodoro
  109. Tradori Vania
  110. Truant Elisa
  111. Uberti Mariacristina
  112. Vanz Giuseppe
  113. Varese Erica
  114. Vesce Enrica
  115. Viassone Milena
  116. Vicini Ronchetti Alessandro
  117. Aimone Aurora (Studente)
  118. Cigolini Andrea (Studente)
  119. De La Torre Fornell Anna (Studente)
  120. Marinelli Nicolò (Studente)
  121. Mita Gianluca (Studente)
  122. Scivetti Gabriele (Studente)
  123. Zordan Marco (Studente)

Contatti

Ultimo aggiornamento: 15/10/2019 11:52
Location: https://www.ecoaz.unito.it/robots.html
Non cliccare qui!